Investor Relations

Analyst Earnings Estimates


Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy3
3-Hold3
4-Underperform0
5-Sell2
Mean Recommendation: 2.9

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EBIDTA
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 19315.74317.00314.48315.74200-1.14
AnnualDec 18303.26323.80287.50300.90715-1.14
AnnualDec 17294.23296.30287.56295.35605-0.95
QuarterlyMar 1773.0575.6970.0573.40504-2.45
QuarterlyJun 1773.6174.8272.7073.03503-2.50
QuarterlySep 1773.2374.9070.5674.30513-1.15
QuarterlyDec 1774.1575.8072.4873.90521-1.07
Actuals - EBIDTA
  Reported EBIDTAMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 16305.20N/AN/A
QuarterlyMar 1677.20N/AN/A
QuarterlyJun 1676.30N/AN/A
QuarterlySep 1677.50N/AN/A
QuarterlyDec 1674.20N/AN/A
AnnualDec 15302.10N/AN/A
AnnualDec 14346.80N/AN/A
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters