Investor Relations

Analyst Earnings Estimates


Glossary
Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy0
2-Buy3
3-Hold3
4-Underperform0
5-Sell2
Mean Recommendation: 2.9

Hold
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts - EBIDTA
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 19253.97313.4493.16304.65401-0.01
AnnualDec 18301.27324.00288.17300.90713-0.01
AnnualDec 17292.15296.30279.64295.00803-0.16
QuarterlyMar 1771.1973.4068.4371.00503-2.49
QuarterlyJun 1773.8075.0372.7673.705210.26
QuarterlySep 1773.8975.0071.7874.405300.87
QuarterlyDec 1774.3976.0071.6974.585120.28
Actuals - EBIDTA
  Reported EBIDTAMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 16305.20N/AN/A
QuarterlyMar 1677.20N/AN/A
QuarterlyJun 1676.30N/AN/A
QuarterlySep 1677.50N/AN/A
QuarterlyDec 1674.20N/AN/A
AnnualDec 15302.10N/AN/A
AnnualDec 14346.80N/AN/A
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters